Командные виды спорта // Кубок УЕФА по мини-футболу 2009/2010 - Основной раунд
13 июля 2011
Оглавление:
1.
Кубок УЕФА по мини-футболу 2009/20102. Основной раунд
3.
Элитный раунд4.
Финал Четырёх
Группа 1
Будапешт, 1-4 октября 2009
Команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
ЗГ |
ПГ |
О |
Лупаренсе |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
3 |
7 |
Тайм |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
4 |
7 |
Беретьоуйфолу |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
18 |
3 |
Торнадо |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
25 |
0 |
|
Лупаренсе |
10-0 |
Торнадо |
Беретьоуйфолу |
0-6 |
Тайм |
Тайм |
3-3 |
Лупаренсе |
Беретьоуйфолу |
4-2 |
Торнадо |
Торнадо |
1-11 |
Тайм |
Лупаренсе |
10-0 |
Беретьоуйфолу |
|
Группа 2
Прага, 28 сент-1 октября 2009
Команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
ЗГ |
ПГ |
О |
Эра-Пак |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
5 |
9 |
Никарс |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
15 |
6 |
Хуртап |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
10 |
3 |
Наутара |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
20 |
0 |
|
Хуртап |
9-1 |
Наутара |
Хрудим |
10-1 |
Никарс |
Никарс |
4-3 |
Хуртап |
Хрудим |
8-1 |
Никарс |
Никарс |
2-3 |
Никарс |
Хуртап |
3-5 |
Хрудим |
|
Группа 3
Шарлеруа, 30 сент-3 октября 2009
Команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
ЗГ |
ПГ |
О |
Аксьон 21 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
3 |
9 |
Атина-90 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
9 |
4 |
Голден |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
9 |
4 |
Скевде |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
30 |
0 |
|
Скевде |
3-9 |
Голден |
Аксьон 21 |
4-2 |
Атина-90 |
Атина-90 |
11-2 |
Скевде |
Аксьон 21 |
3-0 |
Голден |
Голден |
3-3 |
Атина-90 |
Скевде |
1-10 |
Аксьон 21 |
|
Группа 4
Любляна, 1-4 октября 2009
Команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
ЗГ |
ПГ |
О |
Бенфика |
3 |
3 |
00 |
0 |
26 |
4 |
9 |
Пунтар |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
ВитЭн |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
3 |
Монтенегро Старз |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
24 |
0 |
|
Бенфика |
15-1 |
Монтенегро Старз |
Пунтар |
3-0 |
ВитЭн |
ВитЭн |
1-7 |
Бенфика |
Пунтар |
7-0 |
Монтенегро Старз |
Монтенегро Старз |
1-2 |
ВитЭн |
Бенфика |
4-2 |
Пунтар |
|
Группа 5
Загреб, 1-4 октября 2009
Команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
ЗГ |
ПГ |
О |
Араз |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
Потпичан-98 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
10 |
5 |
Колубара |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
11 |
3 |
Омония |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
14 |
1 |
|
Араз |
4-1 |
Омония |
Потпичан-98 |
4-3 |
Колубара |
Колубара |
0-4 |
Араз |
Потпичан-98 |
3-3 |
Омония |
Омония |
3-7 |
Колубара |
Араз |
4-4 |
Потпичан-98 |
|
Группа 6
Бухарест, 1-4 октября 2009
Команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
ЗГ |
ПГ |
О |
Марлене |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
2 |
6 |
Иберия |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
5 |
6 |
КИП Дева |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
7 |
6 |
Еребуни |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
|
Иберия |
5-0 |
Еребуни |
Дева |
0-3 |
Марлене |
Марлене |
0-2 |
Иберия |
Дева |
9-1 |
Еребуни |
Еребуни |
0-9 |
Марлене |
Иберия |
3-5 |
Дева |
|
Просмотров: 33368